Home » *Top Pick*, In Person, Sponsored, Sports & Wellness

SF’s 49ers vs. Miami Luxury Shuttle Bus to Levi’s Stadium

SF’s 49ers Luxury Shuttle Bus to Levi’s Stadium (2022)

Avoid traffic and insane parking fees and leave the driving to someone else. Arrive home safely and in style.

Hop on a San Francisco luxury shuttle from M Ride, for a round trip ride from San Francisco’s Marina District to Levi’s Stadium.

M Ride 49ers Luxury Shuttle Bus to Levi’s Stadium
Buy Luxury Shuttle Tickets | 21+ | BYOB
$59 Early Bird/Limited Pre-sale, $69 Regular price, $79 Last chance
– Ticket prices rise as we get closer to the event date, so get your tickets early.
– Pickup and Drop-off at Westwood on Lombard St. in San Francisco

NOVEMBER 2022 GAMES

DECEMBER 2022 GAMES

Please note your luxury shuttle tickets do not include game tickets.

Pick up at Westwood 2036 Lombard Street, San Francisco at 2PM.

Bus will depart from Levi’s Stadium 30 minutes after the game ends. Bus will dropoff/pickup from same location at Levi’s Stadium. (GREEN LOT)

Disclaimer: Please double check event information with the event organizer as events can be canceled, details can change after they are added to our calendar, and errors do occur.


Cost: $59*
*$59 Early Bird/Limited Pre-sale, $69 Regular price, $79 Last chance. Please note your luxury shuttle tickets do not include game tickets which must be purchased separately.
Categories: *Top Pick*, In Person, Sponsored, Sports & Wellness
Venue: Westwood (Pickup Location)
Address: 2036 Lombard Street San Francisco, CA

Sunday, December 4, 2022

9:00 am   NOPA Cleanup (SF)  FREE*
*Sign up on this TogetherSF Mobilize page: https://www.mobilize.us/togethersf/event/423697/
9:00 am   Outer Sunset Farmers Market & Mercantile 2022  FREE*
*Free Admission
All Day   SF’s First Ever “Free Museum Weekend” (Dec. 3-4)  FREE
9:00 am   Outer Sunset Farmers Market & Mercantile  FREE
10:00 am   Asian Art Museum: Free Admission Day (Every First Sunday)  FREE*
*Special exhibitions may require separate admission surcharge
10:00 am   Bernal Heights’ Annual Neighborhood “Holidays on the Hill” 2022 (SF)  FREE*
*FREE to participate/ walk around
10:00 am   Valencia-Guerrero Cleanup (SF)  FREE*
*Sign up on this TogetherSF Mobilize page: https://www.mobilize.us/togethersf/event/442198/
10:00 am   “Manny’s Neighborhood Trash Cleanup” w/ $1 Margaritas & Free Burritos (SF)  FREE*
*Sign up on this TogetherSF Mobilize page: https://www.mobilize.us/togethersf/event/444979/
All Day   Asian Art Museum’s 2022 “Holiday Artisan Market” (SF)  FREE*
*Free access to holiday market. Museum admission not required. Please note that regular admission applies to museum's galleries
10:00 am   Richmond Art Center’s 60th Year Anniversary & Holiday Arts Festival (2022)  FREE
10:30 am   SF’s Holiday/Hanukah Arts & Crafts Fair (2022)  FREE*
*everything free except food and holiday items for sale
10:30 am   Dr. Treat’s “Home for the Holidays” Senior Dog Adoption Day 2022 (SF)  FREE*
*RSVP
11:00 am   “Holly Jollypalooza” Pacifica’s Brand New Winter Wonderland Festival (2022)  FREE*
*Admission is free with suggested donation of a toy or book for our Holiday Drive.
11:00 am   SF Symphony’s “Deck The Hall” Holiday Concert (Dec. 4-5)  $60
11:00 am   2022 SF’s Sunset Holiday Mercantile (Dec. 3-4)  FREE
11:00 am   Free Guided Walking Tour of SF’s Mission Dolores Neighborhood  FREE*
*best to sign up at www.sfcityguides.org, though walk ups are welcome
11:00 am   Oakland’s Own Gumbo Fest (2022)  $30.00
11:00 am   Oakland Museum of California’s Free First Sundays (OMCA)  FREE*
*Suggested donation of $5 for GA/ additional $5 fee for access to special exhibitions
11:00 am   “Lindy in the Park” Swing Dance Party (Golden Gate Park)  FREE*
*Weather permitting (rain cancels)
11:00 am   “Castro Art Mart” Mini Block Party on Noe St. (Every First Sunday)  FREE
11:00 am   Crockett’s Winter Market (2022)  FREE
11:00 am   Alameda’s Holiday Fest: a Shopping Expo (2022)  FREE*
*Free
11:00 am   $5 Day: Oakland’s New “Nature Playspace” for Kids at OMCA  $5*
*On every first Sunday of the month, enjoy admission to OMCA with a suggested donation of $5 for general admission. Kids under 12 are always free. Regular adult admission is $19
12:00 pm   Finnish Holiday Market 2022 (Berkeley)  FREE*
*This event is free. Food is recommended donation.
12:00 pm   Dogpatch Cleanup + Free Lunch for Volunteers (SF)  FREE*
*Sign up on this TogetherSF Mobilize page: https://www.mobilize.us/togethersf/event/420727/
12:00 pm   12th Annual San Francisco Youth Arts Summit (2022)  FREE*
*Free All Day! Please RSVP ahead of time!
1:00 pm   Golden Gate Park Sunday Roller Disco Party (SF)  FREE
1:00 pm   “He Had Wings” Film Screening + Panel Discussion (SF)  FREE
1:30 pm   Sunday Jazz at Union Station Cannabis Lounge (Mission Dist.)  FREE*
*This is a free event though TIPS are greatly appreciated!
2:00 pm   Parkside/Sunset Cleanup (SF)  FREE*
*Sign up on this TogetherSF Mobilize page: https://www.mobilize.us/togethersf/event/513199/
4:30 pm   “It’s a Wonderful Life in Lafayette” Holiday Celebration (2022)  FREE
6:00 pm   Bazaar Writers Salon 2022 (SF)  FREE
7:00 pm   SF’s HellaDesi Comedy Night (Every Sunday)  FREE*
*Free with RSVP for first 100 people. $10 advanced tickets or $15 at door without RSVP
7:00 pm   “Crazy Funny Asians” Comedy Showcase (SF)  FREE*
*Free tickets, but RSVP Required. Donations ($5-$10) greatly appreciated. $10 adv / $15 door tickets also required
< Saturday, December 3 Monday, December 5 >